Councillors for Caroline

Cllr Darren Rodwell, Leader, Barking & Dagenham
Cllr Muhammed Butt, Leader, Brent
Cllr Tony Newman, Leader, Croydon
Cllr Doug Taylor, Leader, Enfield
Cllr Claire Kober, Leader, Haringey
Cllr Stephen Alambritis, Leader, Merton
Cllr Peter John, Leader, Southwark
Mayor Robin Wales, Newham
Mayor Steve Bullock, Lewisham
Cllr Chris Robbins, Leader, Waltham Forest
Cllr Denise Hyland, Leader, Greenwich
Cllr Nick Forbes, Leader, Newcastle
Cllr Norma Redfearn, Leader, North Tyneside
Cllr Iain Malcolm, Leader, South Tyneside
Cllr Paul Watson, Leader, Sunderland
Cllr Michael Connolly, Leader, Bury
Cllr Richard Leese, Leader, Manchester
Cllr Julie Dore, Leader, Sheffield
Mayor Roselyn Christine Jones, Doncaster
Cllr Peter Box, Leader, Wakefield
Cllr Steve Brady, Leader, Hull
Cllr Kieran Quinn, Leader, Tameside
Cllr Sarah Hayward, Leader, Camden

Cllr M. Tauqeer Malik, Aberdeen
Cllr Mark Fryer, Allerdale
Cllr Brendan Chilton, Ashford
Cllr Saima Ashraf, Barking & Dagenham
Cllr Josie Channer, Barking & Dagenham
Cllr Reema Patel, Barnet
Cllr Sean Keating, Basingtoke and Deane
Cllr Danny Hackett, Bexley
Cllr Gary Sanders, Blaby District Council
Cllr Keren Bender, Blaenau Gwent
Cllr Anne Graham, Bolton
Cllr Cath Bacon, Bradford
Cllr John Spanswick, Bridgend County Borough Council
Cllr Dot Cassidy, Bury
Cllr Kevin Dawson, Caerphilly CBC
Cllr Ann Sinnott, Cambridge
Cllr Adam Harrison, Camden
Cllr Tom Dodd, Carlisle
Cllr Barrie Osgood, Carlisle
Cllr Jo Williams, Carlisle
Cllr Raymond Catt, Chesterfield
Cllr Helen Elliott, Chesterfield
Cllr Paul Clark, Chorley
Cllr Matthew Keane, Corby Borough Council
Cllr Peter Madeley, Craven district council
Cllr John Stanley, Crawley
Cllr Carys Guy, Denbighshire
Cllr Brian Blakeley, Denbigshire
Cllr Patricia Jones, Denbigshire
Cllr Jason McLellan, Denbigshire
Cllr Barry Mellor, Denbigshire
Cllr Martin Repton, Derby City
Cllr Nigel Ball, Doncaster
Cllr Elsie Butler, Doncaster
Cllr Phil Cole, Doncaster
Cllr Linda Curran, Doncaster
Cllr Nuala Fennelly, Doncaster
Cllr Pat Haith, Doncaster
Cllr John Healy, Doncaster
Cllr Rachel Hodson, Doncaster
Cllr Sandra Holland, Doncaster
Cllr Majid Khan, Doncaster
Cllr Pat Knight, Doncaster
Cllr Craig Sahman, Doncaster
Cllr Paul Wray, Doncaster
Cllr Kevin Rodgers, Doncaster MBC
Cllr Kate Hopper, Durham
Cllr Nesil Cazimoglu, Enfield
Cllr Alev Cazimoglu, Enfield
Cllr Christine Hamilton, Enfield
Cllr Caroline Brown, Erewash
Cllr Mary Smith, Gloucester City
Cllr John Fahy, Greenwich
Cllr Mete Serdar Coban, Hackney
Cllr Jason Arthur, Haringey
Cllr Dhiren Basu, Haringey
Cllr Vincent Carroll, Haringey
Cllr Peter Morton, Haringey
Cllr James Patterson, Haringey
Cllr Raj Sahota, Haringey
Cllr Alan Strickland, Haringey
Cllr Charles Wright, Haringey
Cllr Khalil Ahmed, High Wycombe
Cllr Sebert Graham, High Wycombe
Cllr Mohammed Hanif, High Wycombe
Cllr Muhammad Hashmi, High Wycombe
Cllr Rafiq Raja, High Wycombe
Cllr Nisar Ahmed Malik, Hounslow
Cllr Matthew Bennett, Lambeth
Cllr Kevin Craig, Lambeth
Cllr Edward Davie, Lambeth
Cllr Jim Dickson, Lambeth
Cllr Jacqui Dyer, Lambeth
Cllr Paul Gadsby, Lambeth
Cllr Jack William Hopkins, Lambeth
Cllr Jo Simpson, Lambeth
Cllr Asghar Khan, Leeds
Cllr Robert Sharp, Leicestershire County Council
Cllr Andre Bourne, Lewisham
Cllr David Britton, Lewisham
Cllr Damien Egan, Lewisham
Cllr Mark Ingleby, Lewisham
Cllr Stella Jeffrey, Lewisham
Cllr Paul Maslin, Lewisham
Cllr Jamie Milne, Lewisham
Cllr John Muldoon, Lewisham
Cllr Alan Smith, Lewisham
Cllr Susan Wise, Lewisham
Cllr Carol Daniel, Lincoln
Cllr Rosie Kirk, Lincoln
Cllr Michael Northeast, Littlehampton
FirstNames LastName, Local Authority
Cllr Paul Castleman, Luton
Cllr Oliver Ryan, Manchester
Cllr Tristan Osborne, Med
Cllr Teresa Murray, Medway
Cllr Mark Allison, Merton
Cllr Caroline Cooper-Marbiah, Merton
Cllr Marsie Skeete, Merton
Cllr Martin Whelton, Merton
Cllr Mohammed Khan, Milton Keynes
Cllr Nigel Long, Milton Keynes
Cllr Kevin Wilson, Milton Keynes
Cllr Kevin Williams, Monmouthshire
Cllr Christine Bennett, Neuneaton & Bedworth
Cllr Simon Bird, Newcastle
Cllr David Cook, Newcastle
Cllr Jacqui Robinson, Newcastle
Cllr James Beckles, Newham
Cllr Alan Griffiths, Newham
Cllr Mick Castle, Norfolk County Council
Cllr Ian Parker, North Somerset
Cllr Ray Glindon, North Tyneside
Cllr Michael Sands, Norwich City Council and Norfolk County Council
Cllr Adrian Alexander, Oldham
Cllr Eugenia Alexander, Oldham
Cllr Steven Bashforth, Oldham
Cllr Angela Cosgrove, Oldham
Cllr Ali Umer Aqeel Salamat, Oldham
Cllr Arooj Shah, Oldham
Cllr Tom Hayes, Oxford
Cllr Mark Lygo, Oxford
Cllr Paul Gittings, Reading
Cllr Khayer Chowdhury, Redbridge
Cllr John Howard, Redbridge
Cllr Mark Santos, Redbridge
Cllr Dev Sharma, Redbridge
Cllr Debbie Thiara, Redbridge
Cllr Jill Bonetto, Rhondda-Cynon-Taf
Cllr Annie McMahon, Rossendale Borough Council
Cllr Jennifer Evans, Rushmoor
Cllr Jeremy Preece, Rushmoor Borough Council
Cllr Mick Lerry, Sedgemoor
Cllr Robert Brennan, Sefton
Cllr Paul Tweed, Sefton
Cllr Jackie Drayton, Sheffield
Cllr Jayne Dunn, Sheffield
Cllr Ibrar Hussain, Sheffield
Cllr Talib Hussain, Sheffield
Cllr Alan Law, Sheffield
Cllr Mary Lea, Sheffield
Cllr Karen McGowan, Sheffield
Cllr Peter Price, Sheffield
Cllr Christopher Rosling-Josephs, Sheffield
Cllr Jackie Satur, Sheffield
Cllr Garry Weatherall, Sheffield
Cllr Steven Wilson, Sheffield
Cllr Paul Wood, Sheffield
Cllr John Anglin, South Tyneside
Cllr Joan Atkinson, South Tyneside
Cllr Michael Clare, South Tyneside
Cllr Norman Dick, South Tyneside
Cllr Robert Dix, South Tyneside
Cllr Adam Ellison, South Tyneside
Cllr Patricia Hay, South Tyneside
Cllr Gladys Hobson, South Tyneside
Cllr Alan Kerr, South Tyneside
Cllr Eileen Leask, South Tyneside
Cllr Katherine Maxwell, South Tyneside
Cllr Neil Maxwell, South Tyneside
Cllr Olive Punchion, South Tyneside
Cllr Susan Traynor, South Tyneside
Cllr Anne Walsh, South Tyneside
Cllr Mark Walsh, South Tyneside
Cllr Joyce Welsh, South Tyneside
Cllr John Wood, South Tyneside
Cllr Sarah Bogle, Southampton
Cllr Christopher Hammond, Southampton
Cllr Catherine McEwing, Southampton
Cllr John Noon, Southampton
Cllr Matthew Tucker, Southampton
Cllr Julian Ware-Lane, Southend-on-Sea
Cllr Sunil Chopra, Southwark
Cllr Fiona Colley, Southwark
Cllr Tom Flynn, Southwark
Cllr Daniel Garfield, Southwark
Cllr Chris Gonde, Southwark
Cllr Rebecca Lury, Southwark
Cllr Darren Merrill, Southwark
Cllr Kieron Williams, Southwark
Cllr Mark Williams, Southwark
Cllr Bob Cook, Stockton
Cllr Miles Elliott, Sunderland
Cllr Jennifer Raynor, Swansea
Cllr Susan Quinn, Tameside
Cllr Kevin Guy, Telford & Wrekin
Cllr Khales Ahmad, Tower Hamlets
Cllr Rachel Blake, Tower Hamlets
Cllr Joanne Harding, Trafford
Cllr Paul Douglas, Waltham Forest
Cllr Clyde Loakes, Waltham Forest
Cllr Mark Rusling, Waltham Forest
Cllr Leonie Cooper, Wandsworth
Cllr Jean Carter, Warrington
Cllr Terry O'Neill, Warrington
Cllr Andrea Watts, Wellingborough
Cllr Rita Begum, Wesminster
Cllr Paul Kenny, Wigan